03 374 5728
CONTACT US
0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Dark Star Imports

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Keystone Insert - Fibre Optic ST Simplex Multimode

SKU: KS-FB-ST

Be the first to review this product

Quick Overview

Keystone Insert - Fibre Optic ST Simplex Multimode

Modular keystone jack for fibre optic cables.
ST simplex to ST simplex connectors.
Fits industry standard keystone face plates and patch panels.
$4.75

Availability: In stock

Details

Keystone Insert - Fibre Optic ST Simplex Multimode
 

This keystone insert provides a female ST socket to female ST socket

It is intended for use in standard keystone wall plates and other keystone devices.

  • Modular keystone insert for fibre optic cables with ST connectiors.
  • ST simplex to ST simplex connectors.
  • Flush mount.
  • Fits industry standard keystone face plates and patch panels

Additional Information

SKU KS-FB-ST

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register